Wednesday, April 27, 2005 | By: Dusty Taylor

MUAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA...DBACKS IN FIRST!

THE DBACKS ARE IN FIRST..FUCK YA ALL THAT SAID THEY WOULD LANQUISH IN THE BASEMENT OF THE NL WEST..specially the ball and chain..aka the dodger fan..dbacks beat his friggin team like a damn drum..swept their happy asses i believe..all i know is..after losing over a hundred games last season these boyz are turning it around and damn quick too..of course i realize they wont be in first the whole damn season..but to beat the damn dodgers at THEIR house and end up in first place..its the highlight of my fucking day..being a sports nut it doesnt take much to make me smile..a good piece of ass would light me up like a roman candle but we know that ain't gonna happen any time soon..refer to previous post about the snoring asshole if you have any questions on that topic..ok...i gotta smoke and celebrate..lata kids..

3 people gave us their .02 cents:

Rat In A Cage said...

If you find that good pievce of ass, she if he has a sister to go around too. How many games are we into the seaon? Doesn't take much to excite a DBacks fan I guess. Well, good for you on the bragging righs around home though. For some reason an image appears of you in the sexfit outfit, but it now has sparklers on the nipples as you dance around the house chanting in an undistinguishable voice about the DBack whomping the Dodgers. You are no longer seeking approval of the outfit - you are just a full blown Chinese Parade looking freak with fire & lights eminating from your baseball bosum.

In other news - more snow last night. I will actually have to usethe snowbrush scrapper thing today.

dusty said...

johnny my dear..i will NOT be looking for a female piece of ass..i borrowed a male term i guess if your thinking is moving along those lines..jeez...thanks for the visual of me as the chinese parade freakazoid..it kinda takes the sexfit out of the picture now..enter the dragon head and all those sparklers...but of course i would be playing blues music...

Rat In A Cage said...

silly girl, I mistyped since I was nearly asleep on dial up. I knew you wanted a guy. I meant if HE had a sister, we could both tap the same family. Easy. You sure are defensive about breast and lesbianism. Makes one wonder.